Oh Yeonkyung Profile


Untitled-4

img_main2

Stage name: Yeonkyung (연경)
Real name: Oh Yeonkyung (오연경)
Birth date: Suwon,August 25, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 163 cm – Weight : 54 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter Account: @yeonkyungzzing

yeonkyung2

Yeonkyung Fact

  • Yeonkyung adalah member termuda
  • Dia yang paling jarang on twitter
  • Dia baru saja lulus SMU tahun 2013

yeonkyung3

  • member dari 2 girlband (F-ve dolls dan The Seeya)
  • Mantan Trainee woolim girls
  • Lahir di Suwon, Provinsi Gyeonggi
  • Edukasi: Banpo High School (Lulus) , Kyunghee University (Jurusan Postmodern Music )

One thought on “Oh Yeonkyung Profile

  1. Pingback: Welcome to The Seeya ID wordpress! « The Seeya Indonesia

Let's comment!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s