Heo Youngjoo Profile


img_main3

Stage name: Youngjoo (영주)
Real name: Heo Youngjoo (허영주)
Birth date: March 21, 1992
Position: Rapper
Height: 168 cm – Weight : 48 kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter Account: @good7919

youngjoo2

Youngjoo fact

  • biasa di panggil youngdyu/dyu
  • Pernah eat contest dengan Eunkyo 5dolls

youngjoo3

  • dia juga cukup dekat dengan Dani T-ara

youngjoo4

  • Pernah bersekolah di India ,Jain International Residential School (JIRS)
  • Rapper

  youngjoo19

  • bersekolah juga di Daejin Yeoja High School,Seoul

youngjoo20

youngjoo12

youngjoo13

youngjoo14

youngjoo16

youngjoo17

youngjoo11

youngjoo10

youngjoo9

youngjoo8

youngjoo7

youngjoo6

youngjoo4

youngjoo3

youngjoo2

youngjoo

One thought on “Heo Youngjoo Profile

  1. Pingback: Welcome to The Seeya ID wordpress! « The Seeya Indonesia

Let's comment!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s